6th Grade All “A” Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Lily Ault
Abigail Bowers
Caden Davis
James Flinn
Rily Honeycutt
Abigale Koch
Kennedy Kohler
Lilly Lowe
Emily McGriff
Kaydence Mellott
Molly Moriarty
Lucas Parson
Adison Robinson
Corinna Stiles
Jonathan Weaver
6th Grade All A/B Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Dawson Ault Brookelynn Kamp Carissa Slone
Jesus Baca Braylon Kaufman Madison Smith
Alexander Bailey Tayde Kiser Makena Smith
Tyler Bell Sam Lee Alison Smythe
Brittany Benn Allyson Lozano Allee Snyder
Christopher Borsa Cameron Lynch Madison Stephen
Jessica Brito Zachary Martinez Brendyn Stump
Zackery Burke Kellan McNeiley Kylee Trepanier
Jaida Conley Greg Miller Dominick Utter
Andrea Crider Lydia Miller Madelyn Weaver
Layla Eherenman Lillyann Montelongo Braxton Wilcox
Alexandra Ellenwood Ella Myers Shaylin Wilcox
Gerardo Fernandez Evan Myers Olivia Wilson
Erinn Graham Dylan Neese Emma Wright
Hailey Grossman Karl Parker Macartney Wright
Jaden Hale Ryan Parson Michael Wright
Evan Harsh Jonathan Perry Olivia Yeager
Emily Harter Noah Prater
Abigail Haussmann Christian Ramirez
Liliana Hernandez MacKenzie Reese
Gerardo Hernandez Wyatt Reiter
Saralee Hodge Zane Ruff
Talia Holder Jonathan Ruiz
Micah Hume Noelia Ruiz
Brian Isley Carolyn Schnitz
Marcus Jansma Elizabeth Sepulvado
Patricia Jimenez Galvin Shambaugh
7th Grade All “A” Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Cheney Canada Jesse Scott
Jaeda Carpenter Grant Skeans
Bryce England Grace Wilson
Malachi Ferrell Shane Wood
Haley Gamble Madalyn Woodward
Gavin Grossman
Brandon Hoffman
Emma Howard
Branson McBrier
Patrick O’Connell
Sydney Petersen
Ava Rich
Nataly Rodriguez
Andie Schwenger
7th Grade All A/B Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Brayden Baney Drake Montelongo
McKenzie Barngrover Dawson Perkins
Miranda Bays Caleb Petgen
Abigail Beliles Erika Poyser
Jake Betzner Ashton Railsback
Mallory Bowers Aidan Reese
Braxton Davis Alexander Reiter
Keenan Deniston Sydney Rhamey
Mallory Durkes Hunter Rice
Delmar Estep Isaac Shafer
Brianna Feldman Brianna Sheetz
Cristian Garcia Braden Shepherd
Yadira Garcia-Vera Chloe Shepherd
Brandon Hammer Kaydence Shepherd
Maria Henderson Sage Shoemaker
Alexis Hernandez Mycah Skees
Haylee Hughes Morgan Smith
Sarah Kelley Mercedes Snapp
Corrine Kimble Emily Stepnoski
Macy Kirchenstien Andrew Thompson
Owen Kirchenstien Jamasyn Virgil
Rex Kirchenstien Trystan Woodcox
Damion Kohler Nicole Ziemek
Kaylee LaFollette
Grady McGriff
Kyle McVay
Kaiden Meade
8th Grade All “A” Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Alexis Banghart
Kristina Bubb
Belamie Carlin
Mackenzie Costello
Hannah Engstrand
Mallorie Isley
Parriah Laramore
Daphine Mares
Marissa McLean
Payton Mills
Delaney Wagoner
Arika Warren
8th Grade All A/B Honor Roll-4th Quarter
Kayleena Agnew Janet Ramos
Quentin Aldridge Flor Rivera
Hayley Backus Kailey Rudd
Isaiah Bahney Jaxon Seaney
Leah Betzner Kiara Taylor
Taylor Biddle Sidney Wagner
Faith Bradford Shelby Wagoner
Haylee Brown
Ashley Butler
Bradly Caudill
Kinsi Cline
Ava Craig
Jacob Davis
Alexis Evans
Jazimine Gilley
Johnny Gonsalez
Gracey Graham
Jada Hicks
Emma Hill
Jace Honeycutt
Matthew Howes
Andrew Hurd
Brianna Kreiter
Allison Mahler
Mikayla McCord
Alek Mikel
Kaitlin Neese
Hannah Parson
Alexendra Peconga
Melissa Ramirez