TVMS Honor Roll – February 2018
Tippecanoe Valley Middle School
2017-18 School Year – HONOR ROLL
6th Grade-2nd Semester All “A”
Anahi Ramirez Brito
Chesnee Miller
Elijah Love
Emily Holstein
Erika Henderson
Jorge DeLaRosa Jr.
Katelyn Stump
Kaylynn Miller
Lorna Apt
Makynna Rentschler
Valeria Garcia
Zoe Miller
7th Grade-2nd Semester All “A”
Abigail Bowers
Abigale Koch
Caden Davis
James Jacob Flinn
Jonathan Ruiz
Kaydence Mellott
Lily Ault
Madelyn Weaver
Makena Smith
Marcus Jansma
Molly Moriarty
8th Grade-2nd Semester All “A”
Andie Schwenger
Ava Rich
Brandon Hoffman
Cheney Canada
Damion Kohler
Mallory Durkes
Shane Wood
Sydney Petersen
6th Grade-2nd Semester All “A/B”
Abigail Goble
Adriana Vargas Hernandez
Aiden Kohler
Aliksandra Vera
Andrew Arroyo-Rodriguez
Braedon Wallace
Braiden Hurley
Brayden Farmer
Breanna Callaway
Bryauna Clodfelter
Carissa Stoneburner
Caroline Stump
Carson Craft
Chevy Rogers
Cody Black
Cody Eastgate
Corynn Whitworth
Dalton Alber
Damion Brown
Devin Boggs
Elias Ruiz
Erin VanMeter
Evan Richards
Giovanni Arriaga
Hailey Swope
Issiac Ramsey
Jadyn Virgil
Jailyn Johnston
JayShaun Tuttle
Jessa Schroeder
Jimena Ruiz
Jordan Shoemaker
Kiera Smythe
Kolyn Grossman
Kyler Johnson
Kynan Cords
Landon Durkes
Macy Petersen
Madeline Smith
Madison Poe
Nate Engstrand
Nathan Parker
Olivia Jones
Philip Smith
Porter Rich
Robert Burke
Shelby Becker
Sidney Nelson
Sierra Albert
Sydney Mills
Traddin Black
Trent Marshall
Wade Jones
7th Grade-1st Semester All “A/B”
Abigail Banghart
Alejandra Jimenez
Alex Parson
Alexander Bailey
Alexandra Ellenwood
Alexis Estep
Allyson Lozano
Annikan Pettit
Ashaya Martinez
Autumn Swindell
Breanna Messer
Brendyn Stump
Brian Isley
Brittany Benn
Cameron Lynch
Carissa Slone
Carolyn Schnitz
Corinna Stiles
Dawson Ault
Dominick Utter
Dylan Neese
Ella Myers
Emily Harter
Emily McGriff
Emma Wright
Evan Harsh
Evan Myers
Galvin Shambaugh
Gerardo Hernandez-De La Luz
Grant Nelson
Gregory Miller
Hailey Scott
Jessica Brito
Kaitlyn Ault
Kellan McNeiley
Kennedy Kohler
Kylee Trepanier
Lilly Lowe
Lucas Parson
Lydia Miller
MacKenzie Reese
Madison Smith
Micah Hume
Noah Prater
Noelia Ruiz
Nolan Cumberland
Paul Leasure
Rily Honeycutt
Shaylin Wilcox
Talia Holder
Tyler Jones
Wyatt Reiter
8th Grade-2nd Semester All “A/B”
Abigail Beliles
Alicia Johnson
Ashton Irwin
Brandon Hammer
Branson McBrier
Brayden Baney
Brianna Feldman
Brianna Sheetz
Bryce England
Caleb Petgen
Chloe Shepherd
Corrine Kimble
Cristian Garcia
Dakota Kimble
Damian Elliott-Neace
Destiny Spry
DJ Estep
Drake Montelongo
Emma Howard
Emma Tucker
Erika Poyser
Gavin Grossman
Grace Wilson
Grady McGriff
Haley Gamble
Hannah lowman
Jaeda Carpenter
Jamasyn Virgil
Jesse Scott
Joel Ordaz Cisneros
Kaiden Meade
Katelyn Lowman
Kaylee LaFollette
Keenan Deniston
Kyle McVay
Macy Kirchenstien
Madalyn Woodward
Malachi Ferrell
Mallory Bowers
Maressa Calderon
Maria Henderson
Mateo Salazar
Mercedes Snapp
Miranda Bays
Morgan Smith
Myra Jamison
Nataly Rodriguez
Nicole Ziemek
Owen Kirchenstien
Patrick O’Connell
Sage Shoemaker
Sarah Kelley
Sydney Rhamey
Wade Melanson
Yadira Garcia-Vera